T.L. Grey (Chemist) Limited, Rainton Gate

T.L. Grey (Chemist) Limited
STORE HOUSE PHARMACY, RAINTON GATE WEST RAINTON
DH4 6SQ Rainton Gate
Durham England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
T.L. GREY (CHEMIST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
STORE HOUSE PHARMACY, RAINTON GATE WEST RAINTON, DH4 6SQ, RAINTON GATE, Durham
Company Number
04509322
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CENTREX COMMERCIAL LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pharmacy, Dispensing Chemists
T.L. Grey (Chemist) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T.L. Grey (Chemist) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Cheveley Park Shopping Centre
    DH1 2AA  Durham
  2. 6 BLUEHOUSE BUILDINGS
    DH1 1AR  Carrville
  3. 6 Blue House Buildings, High St
    DH1 1AR  Durham
  4. Unit 6, Cathedral Park
    DH1 1TF  Belmont Industrial Estate
  5. 13 LOMBARD PLACE
    DH3 4QP  Great Lumley
  6. Francis Way
    DH5 9EQ  Hetton-Le-Hole
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies